United Kingdom Pound - Sweden Krona
11.47400 +0.06297 +0.55%

Swedish Krona to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close11.41103
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open11.41109
Day's High11.50300
Day's Low11.27546
Bid11.47100
Ask11.47700
SymbolSEKGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0724013.81215
    Australian Dollar0.559851.78630
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.549571.81960
    Chinese Yuan0.0981410.19004
    Euro0.799251.25138
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0777412.86400
    Indian Rupee0.00993100.75500
    Japanese Yen0.00581172.23200
    Korean Won0.058911,697.45000
    Mexican Peso0.0458821.80220
    Russian Ruble0.0165960.28600
    Swedish Krona0.0871611.47400
    Swiss Franc0.659751.51582
    US Dollar0.602541.65974

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement