United Kingdom Pound - Sweden Krona
11.08950 +0.01340 +0.12%

Swedish Krona to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close11.07610
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open11.07610
Day's High11.09700
Day's Low10.96240
Bid11.08600
Ask11.09300
SymbolSEKGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0744713.42823
    Australian Dollar0.555491.80020
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.541441.84770
    Chinese Yuan0.0957810.44114
    Euro0.822821.21540
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0768113.02065
    Indian Rupee0.00988101.24500
    Japanese Yen0.00582171.92450
    Korean Won0.057361,743.30000
    Mexican Peso0.0455621.94800
    Russian Ruble0.0167359.80000
    Swedish Krona0.0902711.08950
    Swiss Franc0.675191.48130
    US Dollar0.595581.67937

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement