United Kingdom Pound - Sweden Krona
11.62800 unch

Swedish Krona to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close11.62800
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open11.62580
Day's High11.62900
Day's Low11.60400
Bid11.62500
Ask11.63100
SymbolSEKGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0717413.93922
    Australian Dollar0.561601.78055
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.553631.80620
    Chinese Yuan0.0981510.18901
    Euro0.790901.26455
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0777812.85880
    Indian Rupee0.00996100.40500
    Japanese Yen0.00576173.66700
    Korean Won0.059421,683.50000
    Mexican Peso0.0460221.72980
    Russian Ruble0.0161461.99750
    Swedish Krona0.0860211.62800
    Swiss Franc0.655111.52658
    US Dollar0.602791.65891

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement