United Kingdom Pound - Sweden Krona
11.66000 +0.08404 +0.73%

Swedish Krona to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close11.57596
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open11.57587
Day's High11.67150
Day's Low11.41276
Bid11.65700
Ask11.66300
SymbolSEKGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0728713.72307
    Australian Dollar0.554551.80345
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.558421.79079
    Chinese Yuan0.0997210.02858
    Euro0.793491.26030
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0790012.66050
    Indian Rupee0.0100699.39900
    Japanese Yen0.00571175.26300
    Korean Won0.059171,689.80000
    Mexican Peso0.0465321.49620
    Russian Ruble0.0159662.65450
    Swedish Krona0.0857811.66000
    Swiss Franc0.655111.52655
    US Dollar0.612281.63336

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement