United Kingdom Pound - Sweden Krona
11.54480 -0.05420 -0.47%

Swedish Krona to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close11.59900
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open11.59432
Day's High11.60000
Day's Low11.39467
Bid11.53980
Ask11.54980
SymbolSEKGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0721413.86194
    Australian Dollar0.554331.80405
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.547971.82558
    Chinese Yuan0.0951810.50641
    Euro0.792901.26135
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0760413.15095
    Indian Rupee0.00981102.00500
    Japanese Yen0.00579172.84700
    Korean Won0.057461,740.60000
    Mexican Peso0.0454522.00180
    Russian Ruble0.0167859.62450
    Swedish Krona0.0865511.54480
    Swiss Franc0.652461.53288
    US Dollar0.589321.69686

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement