United Kingdom Pound - Sweden Krona
11.56960 -0.00470 -0.04%

Swedish Krona to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close11.57430
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open11.57810
Day's High11.57810
Day's Low11.54870
Bid11.56480
Ask11.57440
SymbolSEKGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0721113.86770
    Australian Dollar0.553451.80700
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.544711.83600
    Chinese Yuan0.0952010.50475
    Euro0.791491.26348
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0759913.15985
    Indian Rupee0.00980102.00500
    Japanese Yen0.00578172.97500
    Korean Won0.057401,742.30000
    Mexican Peso0.0454622.00015
    Russian Ruble0.0166560.05450
    Swedish Krona0.0864311.56960
    Swiss Franc0.651441.53520
    US Dollar0.588891.69804

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement