United Kingdom Pound - Sweden Krona
11.03945 -0.00055 -0.01%

Swedish Krona to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close11.04000
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open11.04000
Day's High11.04230
Day's Low11.01870
Bid11.03383
Ask11.04507
SymbolSEKGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0743713.44628
    Australian Dollar0.552051.81127
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.539471.85363
    Chinese Yuan0.0951210.51304
    Euro0.823051.21498
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0767413.03300
    Indian Rupee0.00974102.71500
    Japanese Yen0.00582171.96600
    Korean Won0.057221,748.40000
    Mexican Peso0.0454022.02610
    Russian Ruble0.0166360.12600
    Swedish Krona0.0905811.03945
    Swiss Franc0.674681.48216
    US Dollar0.594931.68095

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement