United Kingdom Pound - Korea Won
1,745.70000 -0.20000 -0.01%

Korean Won to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close1,745.90000
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open1,745.90000
Day's High1,750.10000
Day's Low1,743.00000
Bid1,743.90000
Ask1,747.50000
SymbolKRWGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0744413.43364
    Australian Dollar0.552881.80876
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.539751.85262
    Chinese Yuan0.0955110.47066
    Euro0.824211.21329
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0768213.01665
    Indian Rupee0.00975102.58000
    Japanese Yen0.00583171.66500
    Korean Won0.057281,745.85000
    Mexican Peso0.0456121.92640
    Russian Ruble0.0166859.95000
    Swedish Krona0.0907511.01700
    Swiss Franc0.675521.48032
    US Dollar0.595621.67905

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement