United Kingdom Pound - Korea Won
1,732.10000 -3.10000 -0.18%

Korean Won to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close1,735.20000
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open1,738.10000
Day's High1,738.10000
Day's Low1,730.20000
Bid1,730.20000
Ask1,734.00000
SymbolKRWGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0720913.87155
    Australian Dollar0.553811.80570
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.543581.83972
    Chinese Yuan0.0955210.46956
    Euro0.791291.26375
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0761413.13400
    Indian Rupee0.00981101.98000
    Japanese Yen0.00578173.01900
    Korean Won0.057741,732.10000
    Mexican Peso0.0451622.14570
    Russian Ruble0.0164760.71150
    Swedish Krona0.0861111.61350
    Swiss Franc0.650711.53690
    US Dollar0.590081.69471

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement