United States Dollar - Japan Yen
102.41700 -0.02800 -0.03%

Japanese Yen to US Dollar

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close102.44500
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open102.44500
Day's High102.57000
Day's Low102.36000
Bid102.40800
Ask102.42600
SymbolJPYUSD

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0742313.47255
    Australian Dollar0.555601.79990
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.540461.85041
    Chinese Yuan0.0954710.47449
    Euro0.822491.21582
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0768113.02000
    Indian Rupee0.00988101.23000
    Japanese Yen0.00582171.92650
    Korean Won0.057331,744.50000
    Mexican Peso0.0456421.90040
    Russian Ruble0.0167259.81350
    Swedish Krona0.0902011.08815
    Swiss Franc0.674081.48355
    US Dollar0.595511.67919

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement