United States Dollar - Japan Yen
103.79500 -0.07900 -0.08%

Japanese Yen to US Dollar

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close103.87400
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open103.87500
Day's High103.87500
Day's Low103.69600
Bid103.78000
Ask103.81000
SymbolJPYUSD

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0717313.94117
    Australian Dollar0.563051.77616
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.555491.80023
    Chinese Yuan0.0981610.18797
    Euro0.796191.25595
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0778012.85440
    Indian Rupee0.00998100.27000
    Japanese Yen0.00581172.17100
    Korean Won0.059521,680.65000
    Mexican Peso0.0461121.68850
    Russian Ruble0.0166959.94450
    Swedish Krona0.0868811.51096
    Swiss Franc0.659771.51590
    US Dollar0.602911.65867

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement