Euro - Japan Yen
141.46000 +0.08000 +0.06%

Japanese Yen to Euro

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close141.38000
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open141.38000
Day's High141.44000
Day's Low141.38000
Bid141.44000
Ask141.48000
SymbolJPYEUR

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0744113.43905
    Australian Dollar0.555341.80070
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.540771.84925
    Chinese Yuan0.0955010.47175
    Euro0.822401.21595
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0767713.02600
    Indian Rupee0.00987101.23500
    Japanese Yen0.00581172.00500
    Korean Won0.057321,744.65000
    Mexican Peso0.0456421.91300
    Russian Ruble0.0167359.76850
    Swedish Krona0.0901611.09180
    Swiss Franc0.674021.48339
    US Dollar0.595471.67935

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement