Euro - Japan Yen
137.29800 +0.28800 +0.21%

Japanese Yen to Euro

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close137.01000
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open137.00000
Day's High137.35500
Day's Low136.98700
Bid137.28300
Ask137.31300
SymbolJPYEUR

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0717413.93922
    Australian Dollar0.561651.78055
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.553841.80591
    Chinese Yuan0.0981710.18693
    Euro0.791001.26425
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0778112.85620
    Indian Rupee0.00996100.39500
    Japanese Yen0.00576173.58400
    Korean Won0.059431,682.70000
    Mexican Peso0.0460321.72600
    Russian Ruble0.0161362.00000
    Swedish Krona0.0860411.62494
    Swiss Franc0.655291.52630
    US Dollar0.602941.65884

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement