Canadian Dollar - Japan Yen
94.26700 -0.00300 0.00%

Japanese Yen to Canadian Dollar

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close94.27000
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open94.26900
Day's High94.48000
Day's Low94.12000
Bid94.23700
Ask94.29700
SymbolJPYCAD

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0720913.87155
    Australian Dollar0.550451.81665
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.543031.84153
    Chinese Yuan0.0959110.42699
    Euro0.792801.26145
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0764113.08790
    Indian Rupee0.00978102.26000
    Japanese Yen0.00576173.61000
    Korean Won0.057601,736.10000
    Mexican Peso0.0448322.30635
    Russian Ruble0.0165760.34650
    Swedish Krona0.0858411.65100
    Swiss Franc0.651521.53481
    US Dollar0.592171.68865

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement