Canadian Dollar - Japan Yen
94.68300 +0.14800 +0.16%

Japanese Yen to Canadian Dollar

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close94.53500
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open94.52800
Day's High94.69100
Day's Low94.48000
Bid94.68000
Ask94.68600
SymbolJPYCAD

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0724013.81215
    Australian Dollar0.558921.78893
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.549451.82012
    Chinese Yuan0.0979210.21294
    Euro0.799411.25098
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0777512.86130
    Indian Rupee0.00993100.72000
    Japanese Yen0.00580172.35550
    Korean Won0.058881,698.60000
    Mexican Peso0.0459621.76125
    Russian Ruble0.0166060.24450
    Swedish Krona0.0874211.44205
    Swiss Franc0.660081.51492
    US Dollar0.602571.65946

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement