Australian Dollar - Japan Yen
95.77000 -0.00530 -0.01%

Japanese Yen to Australian Dollar

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close95.77530
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open95.78200
Day's High95.83500
Day's Low95.68000
Bid95.75000
Ask95.79000
SymbolJPYAUD

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0721413.86194
    Australian Dollar0.553151.80810
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.543551.83995
    Chinese Yuan0.0956910.45096
    Euro0.791461.26355
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0762113.12250
    Indian Rupee0.00982101.75000
    Japanese Yen0.00578173.14550
    Korean Won0.057661,734.40000
    Mexican Peso0.0451822.13445
    Russian Ruble0.0165860.33200
    Swedish Krona0.0856911.67100
    Swiss Franc0.650571.53674
    US Dollar0.590561.69320

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement