Australian Dollar - Japan Yen
95.51050 -0.01350 -0.01%

Japanese Yen to Australian Dollar

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close95.52400
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open95.52400
Day's High95.52400
Day's Low95.46900
Bid95.49700
Ask95.52400
SymbolJPYAUD

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0744113.43905
    Australian Dollar0.555271.80095
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.540771.84925
    Chinese Yuan0.0955010.47175
    Euro0.822401.21595
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0767713.02600
    Indian Rupee0.00987101.23500
    Japanese Yen0.00581172.00500
    Korean Won0.057321,744.65000
    Mexican Peso0.0456421.91300
    Russian Ruble0.0167259.79450
    Swedish Krona0.0901611.09180
    Swiss Franc0.674021.48339
    US Dollar0.595471.67935

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement