Australian Dollar - Japan Yen
95.73561 -0.06699 -0.07%

Japanese Yen to Australian Dollar

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close95.80260
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open95.82000
Day's High95.92700
Day's Low95.66000
Bid95.71060
Ask95.76063
SymbolJPYAUD

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0720313.88310
    Australian Dollar0.554051.80476
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.545081.83486
    Chinese Yuan0.0951510.51027
    Euro0.791331.26375
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0760313.15395
    Indian Rupee0.00981101.92000
    Japanese Yen0.00579172.80150
    Korean Won0.057421,741.70000
    Mexican Peso0.0455021.97615
    Russian Ruble0.0167959.55900
    Swedish Krona0.0863811.57650
    Swiss Franc0.651411.53520
    US Dollar0.589191.69730

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement