United Kingdom Pound - Hong Kong Dollar
13.10280 -0.03000 -0.23%

Hong Kong Dollar to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close13.13280
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open13.13290
Day's High13.13900
Day's Low13.08900
Bid13.10190
Ask13.10370
SymbolHKDGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0721813.85425
    Australian Dollar0.551351.81376
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.542411.84410
    Chinese Yuan0.0959010.42807
    Euro0.791301.26370
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0763513.09985
    Indian Rupee0.00985101.53000
    Japanese Yen0.00576173.80650
    Korean Won0.057721,732.75000
    Mexican Peso0.0450022.20720
    Russian Ruble0.0166160.23000
    Swedish Krona0.0858711.64634
    Swiss Franc0.650411.53780
    US Dollar0.591661.69065

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement