United Kingdom Pound - Hong Kong Dollar
12.86610 +0.01050 +0.08%

Hong Kong Dollar to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close12.85560
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open12.85580
Day's High12.87080
Day's Low12.84680
Bid12.86530
Ask12.86690
SymbolHKDGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0716513.95771
    Australian Dollar0.562851.77657
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.555701.79963
    Chinese Yuan0.0981210.19212
    Euro0.794101.25930
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0777212.86610
    Indian Rupee0.00995100.47000
    Japanese Yen0.00580172.54950
    Korean Won0.059421,683.10000
    Mexican Peso0.0460421.72550
    Russian Ruble0.0162761.48450
    Swedish Krona0.0867211.53200
    Swiss Franc0.658181.51884
    US Dollar0.602381.66040

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement