United Kingdom Pound - Hong Kong Dollar
12.62885 +0.02285 +0.18%

Hong Kong Dollar to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close12.60600
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open12.60650
Day's High12.65870
Day's Low12.59600
Bid12.62780
Ask12.62990
SymbolHKDGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0730613.68738
    Australian Dollar0.556851.79592
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.559651.78571
    Chinese Yuan0.100039.99750
    Euro0.795481.25715
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0791712.62885
    Indian Rupee0.0100699.36000
    Japanese Yen0.00572174.77650
    Korean Won0.059261,687.50000
    Mexican Peso0.0465821.47215
    Russian Ruble0.0160162.46700
    Swedish Krona0.0860611.61950
    Swiss Franc0.656811.52220
    US Dollar0.613861.62925

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement