United Kingdom Pound - Hong Kong Dollar
13.02495 +0.01375 +0.11%

Hong Kong Dollar to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close13.01120
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open13.01120
Day's High13.02960
Day's Low12.99830
Bid13.02390
Ask13.02600
SymbolHKDGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0743913.44267
    Australian Dollar0.551151.81441
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.539761.85301
    Chinese Yuan0.0953010.49373
    Euro0.823201.21475
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0767813.02495
    Indian Rupee0.00974102.73000
    Japanese Yen0.00582171.91750
    Korean Won0.057261,746.75000
    Mexican Peso0.0454522.00340
    Russian Ruble0.0166660.04700
    Swedish Krona0.0905811.04135
    Swiss Franc0.675201.48121
    US Dollar0.595241.67999

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement