United Kingdom Pound - Hong Kong Dollar
12.87565 +0.01855 +0.14%

Hong Kong Dollar to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close12.85710
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open12.85690
Day's High12.89840
Day's Low12.85300
Bid12.87470
Ask12.87660
SymbolHKDGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0716213.96258
    Australian Dollar0.561751.78006
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.553721.80590
    Chinese Yuan0.0980110.20356
    Euro0.790401.26525
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0776712.87565
    Indian Rupee0.00995100.55500
    Japanese Yen0.00577173.35100
    Korean Won0.059421,683.00000
    Mexican Peso0.0459721.75070
    Russian Ruble0.0161362.03400
    Swedish Krona0.0859711.63230
    Swiss Franc0.654641.52759
    US Dollar0.601941.66134

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement