United Kingdom Pound - Hong Kong Dollar
13.02000 +0.00640 +0.05%

Hong Kong Dollar to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close13.01360
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open13.01360
Day's High13.02300
Day's Low13.00300
Bid13.01500
Ask13.02500
SymbolHKDGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0742813.46348
    Australian Dollar0.555941.79875
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.540861.84948
    Chinese Yuan0.0955510.46627
    Euro0.823091.21494
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0768113.02000
    Indian Rupee0.00987101.27000
    Japanese Yen0.00582171.89500
    Korean Won0.057371,743.05000
    Mexican Peso0.0456521.91690
    Russian Ruble0.0167259.83400
    Swedish Krona0.0903511.07920
    Swiss Franc0.674761.48205
    US Dollar0.595511.67897

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement