United Kingdom Pound - Hong Kong Dollar
13.20425 -0.02185 -0.17%

Hong Kong Dollar to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close13.22610
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open13.22560
Day's High13.25010
Day's Low13.19200
Bid13.20320
Ask13.20530
SymbolHKDGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0718713.91498
    Australian Dollar0.554601.80315
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.546531.82976
    Chinese Yuan0.0946710.56357
    Euro0.790391.26535
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0757413.20425
    Indian Rupee0.00978102.24000
    Japanese Yen0.00578172.92050
    Korean Won0.057321,744.50000
    Mexican Peso0.0454222.02030
    Russian Ruble0.0168759.29900
    Swedish Krona0.0858611.64715
    Swiss Franc0.650411.53740
    US Dollar0.587041.70340

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement