United States Dollar - Japan Yen
102.16250 +0.08950 +0.09%

Japanese Yen to US Dollar

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close102.07300
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open102.07200
Day's High102.17000
Day's Low102.03000
Bid102.16000
Ask102.16500
SymbolJPYUSD

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0721313.86386
    Australian Dollar0.553351.80716
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.543661.83950
    Chinese Yuan0.0955810.46299
    Euro0.791521.26330
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0761713.12670
    Indian Rupee0.00981101.88000
    Japanese Yen0.00578173.02000
    Korean Won0.057631,735.30000
    Mexican Peso0.0451722.13845
    Russian Ruble0.0165460.48400
    Swedish Krona0.0862111.62272
    Swiss Franc0.650771.53671
    US Dollar0.590361.69373

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement