United States Dollar - Japan Yen
103.94500 +0.09900 +0.10%

Japanese Yen to US Dollar

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close103.84600
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open103.85100
Day's High104.18400
Day's Low103.49000
Bid103.93000
Ask103.96000
SymbolJPYUSD

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0719013.90821
    Australian Dollar0.561861.77980
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.551271.81400
    Chinese Yuan0.0981010.19368
    Euro0.798901.25175
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0778212.84950
    Indian Rupee0.00998100.22500
    Japanese Yen0.00580172.34500
    Korean Won0.059281,687.00000
    Mexican Peso0.0459321.77250
    Russian Ruble0.0167059.87950
    Swedish Krona0.0874811.43160
    Swiss Franc0.660171.51456
    US Dollar0.603411.65725

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement