United Kingdom Pound - Hong Kong Dollar
12.75350 -0.00950 -0.07%

Hong Kong Dollar to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close12.76300
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open12.76250
Day's High12.76730
Day's Low12.74510
Bid12.75240
Ask12.75460
SymbolHKDGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0723413.82457
    Australian Dollar0.563851.77350
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.555571.80001
    Chinese Yuan0.0989010.11122
    Euro0.797711.25365
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0784112.75350
    Indian Rupee0.0100299.73350
    Japanese Yen0.00578173.13200
    Korean Won0.059531,679.95000
    Mexican Peso0.0463321.58490
    Russian Ruble0.0162261.66000
    Swedish Krona0.0865411.55526
    Swiss Franc0.660761.51342
    US Dollar0.607721.64545

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement