United Kingdom Pound - Hong Kong Dollar
12.91600 +0.00400 +0.03%

Hong Kong Dollar to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close12.91200
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open12.91200
Day's High12.91200
Day's Low12.91200
Bid12.91200
Ask12.92000
SymbolHKDGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0714314.00070
    Australian Dollar0.562751.77700
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.553941.80525
    Chinese Yuan0.0977310.23280
    Euro0.791351.26370
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0774312.91600
    Indian Rupee0.00992100.87800
    Japanese Yen0.00579172.73000
    Korean Won0.059171,690.05000
    Mexican Peso0.0460521.71800
    Russian Ruble0.0162561.53800
    Swedish Krona0.0862411.59660
    Swiss Franc0.655961.52395
    US Dollar0.602451.65985

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement