United Kingdom Pound - Hong Kong Dollar
13.17080 +0.00430 +0.03%

Hong Kong Dollar to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close13.16650
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open13.16660
Day's High13.17030
Day's Low13.16000
Bid13.16970
Ask13.17190
SymbolHKDGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0720513.87925
    Australian Dollar0.553851.80537
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.547901.82530
    Chinese Yuan0.0949710.53020
    Euro0.792511.26185
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0759313.17080
    Indian Rupee0.00978102.24000
    Japanese Yen0.00578172.95000
    Korean Won0.057181,749.85000
    Mexican Peso0.0454122.02010
    Russian Ruble0.0167859.60450
    Swedish Krona0.0862111.60136
    Swiss Franc0.652221.53338
    US Dollar0.588471.69937

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement