United Kingdom Pound - Hong Kong Dollar
12.70880 +0.00240 +0.02%

Hong Kong Dollar to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close12.70640
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open12.70760
Day's High12.71520
Day's Low12.70000
Bid12.70800
Ask12.70960
SymbolHKDGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0723813.81597
    Australian Dollar0.540151.85126
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.550681.81598
    Chinese Yuan0.0994210.05884
    Euro0.783901.27545
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0786912.70880
    Indian Rupee0.00999100.09700
    Japanese Yen0.00561178.13050
    Korean Won0.058621,705.85000
    Mexican Peso0.0458821.79970
    Russian Ruble0.0158163.26700
    Swedish Krona0.0853711.71550
    Swiss Franc0.649241.54019
    US Dollar0.609991.63954

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement