United Kingdom Pound - Hong Kong Dollar
13.05365 +0.02675 +0.21%

Hong Kong Dollar to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close13.02690
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open13.02690
Day's High13.05480
Day's Low13.02690
Bid13.05240
Ask13.05490
SymbolHKDGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0742513.46801
    Australian Dollar0.556901.79577
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.539801.85253
    Chinese Yuan0.0955310.46846
    Euro0.822181.21630
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0766113.05365
    Indian Rupee0.00986101.49000
    Japanese Yen0.00582171.71200
    Korean Won0.057231,747.30000
    Mexican Peso0.0454821.99115
    Russian Ruble0.0165260.54200
    Swedish Krona0.0902711.08750
    Swiss Franc0.675021.48149
    US Dollar0.594011.68350

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement