United Kingdom Pound - Hong Kong Dollar
13.04130 +0.00070 +0.01%

Hong Kong Dollar to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close13.04060
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open13.04060
Day's High13.05040
Day's Low13.03670
Bid13.04020
Ask13.04240
SymbolHKDGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0743213.45533
    Australian Dollar0.551651.81234
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.539141.85504
    Chinese Yuan0.0952610.49814
    Euro0.822091.21645
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0766913.04130
    Indian Rupee0.00974102.64500
    Japanese Yen0.00580172.60550
    Korean Won0.057221,747.75000
    Mexican Peso0.0455221.97640
    Russian Ruble0.0166859.98000
    Swedish Krona0.0903211.07000
    Swiss Franc0.672911.48627
    US Dollar0.594481.68215

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement