United Kingdom Pound - Hong Kong Dollar
13.07575 -0.01425 -0.11%

Hong Kong Dollar to British Pound

Time of last trade London time. Quotes delayed at least 60 minutes.
Previous Close13.09000
Intraday chart
Time zone for displayed chart is GMT
Open13.08900
Day's High13.09000
Day's Low13.07000
Bid13.07470
Ask13.07680
SymbolHKDGBP

    Currency exchange rates

    Currencies: Compare to:
    CurrencyIn British PoundPer British Pound
    Argentine Peso0.0721713.85713
    Australian Dollar0.550351.81710
    British Pound1.000001.00000
    Canadian Dollar0.542631.84282
    Chinese Yuan0.0959910.41829
    Euro0.793251.26085
    Hong Kong Dollar0.0764813.07575
    Indian Rupee0.00975102.54500
    Japanese Yen0.00576173.69400
    Korean Won0.057131,750.40000
    Mexican Peso0.0448122.31800
    Russian Ruble0.0166060.26650
    Swedish Krona0.0860511.61210
    Swiss Franc0.651711.53455
    US Dollar0.592721.68717

    Your latest quotes

    Up to 3 of your latest quotes will appear here.

    advertisement